Form Data

Proposals

First NameLast NameAgency/Organization/School NameCell PhoneEmail
Sabra CollinsDepartment of Education+1 302-233-2261sabra.collins@doe.k12.de.us
JulioSainzUSA Team Handball+1 626-200-9692julio@usateamhandball.org
KristinCookDelaware 4-H / University of Delaware+1 302-242-8895kristin@udel.edu
TaraJohnsonPlanned Parenthood of Delaware+1 334-333-7681tljohnson@ppde.org
JessicaMoyerThe Ice House:Wellness + Community+1 302-233-3795jnjmoyer@comcast.net
EllenOrmsbsyUS Games a division of BSN Sports+1 443-995-9011eormsby@usgames.com
KelliJanowskiState of Delaware - Division of Public Health+1 302-287-7979kelli.janowski@delaware.gov
StephanieLaurenPLYOGA Fitness+1 732-691-9559Stephanie@PLYOGAFitness.com
BerthaMunoz-LewisHouse of Champs+1 201-912-1977houseofchampsde@gmail.com
DavidLewis JrHouse of Champs+1 646-683-8641houseofchampsde@gmail.com
LoriannMinkaColonial School District / William Penn High School+1 302-438-3414Loriann.minka@colonial.k12.de.us
AlennaCondranMechanicsburg Area School District+1 724-875-6638acondran@mbgsd.org
LINDSAY EDGAR CATCH GLOBAL FOUNDATION +1 607-275-7041lindsay@catch.org
SkylerBolesSpikeball Inc.+1 530-519-3965skyler@spikeball.com
BreannaNataleThe Cooper Institute+1 972-341-3204bnatale@cooperinst.org
BreannaNataleThe Cooper Institute+1 972-341-3204bnatale@cooperinst.org
BreannaNataleThe Cooper Institute+1 972-341-3204bnatale@cooperinst.org
MertyceMrvosEverlast Climbing+1 651-428-9203mmrvos@everlastclimbing.com
JennaOrtegaUSA Field Hockey+1 630-247-3657sportdevelopment@usafieldhockey.com
MarcellaBiancoCATCH Global Foundation+1 772-807-2619marcella@catch.org
MarcellaBiancoCATCH Global Foundation+1 772-807-2619marcella@catch.org
AlexRiveraRobinson School+1 787-645-8335arivera@robinsonschool.net
Betty AnnFishSCH Academy+1 215-870-0703bafish10@gmail.com
Betty AnnFishSCH Academy+1 215-870-0703bafish10@gmail.com
MitchellBornhauserGopher Sport+1 855-826-4535mitchchellbornhauser@gophersport.com

TOY Nominations

First NameLast NameEmailCell PhoneFirst NameLast NameEmailCell PhoneTOY Nomination Category
JessileneCorbettjessilene.corbett@cr.k12.de.us+1 302-632-8901Debra Yinglingdebra.yingling@cr.k12.de.us Health Education Teacher of the Year
JessicaWhitejessica.white@irsd.k12.de.us+1 302-430-9530SarahLayfieldsarah.layfield@irsd.k12.de.us+1 302-228-8291Adapted Physical Education Teacher of the Year
JessileneCorbettjessilene.corbett@cr.k12.de.us+1 302-632-8901Danny Candelorodanny.candeloro@cr.k12.de.us High School Physical Education Teacher of the Year
Peter MatthewFarinapeter.farina@bsd.k12.de.us+1 302-438-6111Jessica Duganjessica.dugan@bsd.k12.de.us+1 302-690-8030Adapted Physical Education Teacher of the Year
JenniferJonesjennifer.jones@academia.k12.de.us+1 302-545-8988MichaelAlverioMichael.Alverio@academia.k12.de.us Elementary School Physical Education Teacher of the Year
JessileneCorbettjessilene.corbett@cr.k12.de.us+30 2632 8901Matthew Fairclothmatthew.faircloth@cr.k12.de.us Middle School Physical Education Teacher of the Year
SarahLayfieldsarah.layfield@irsd.k12.de.us+1 302-228-8291JessicaWhitejessica.white@irsd.k12.de.us+1 302-430-9530Health Education Teacher of the Year

TOY Applications

First NameLast NameEmailCell PhoneName of Person Who Nominated MeTOY Nomination Category I'm Applying for
JessicaDuganJessica.dugan@bsd.k12.de.us+1 302-690-8030Matt Farina Adapted Physical Education Teacher of the Year
MichaelAlveriomichael.alverio@academia.k12.de.us+1 787-691-7351Jennifer JonesElementary School Physical Education Teacher of the Year
Jessica White jessica.white@irsd.k12.de.us+1 302-430-9530Sarah LayfieldHealth Education Teacher of the Year